• 20-10-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Atletico Madrid (w)
    vs
    Madrid CFF (w)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-10-2019
    06:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Fenerbahce Basketbol
    vs
    Bahcesehir Basketbol
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-10-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Dynamo Moscow U20
    vs
    FC Krasnodar U20
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-10-2019
    06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
  • CF Fuenlabrada
    vs
    Albacete Balompie
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-10-2019
    06:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Astoria Bydgoszcz
    vs
    KK Wloclawek
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-10-2019
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Chiangrai United
    vs
    PT Prachuap FC
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-10-2019
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Ratchaburi Mitr Phol
    vs
    Bangkok United
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-10-2019
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Rayo Vallecano (w)
    vs
    Valencia (w)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-10-2019
    07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Accrington Stanley
    vs
    Ipswich Town
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-10-2019
    07:15PM ~ 09:14PM
  • Heart of Midlothian
    vs
    Glasgow Rangers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-10-2019
    07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
  • PSM Makassar
    vs
    Persija Jakarta
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-10-2019
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Jiangsu Suning
    vs
    Hebei China Fortune
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-10-2019
    07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
  • Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
    vs
    Dalian Yifang
  • Live TV - Play
  • 20-10-2019
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • AGF Aarhus
    vs
    Silkeborg
  • 20-10-2019
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Real Sociedad
    vs
    Real Betis
  • 20-10-2019
    08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
  • Sonderjyske
    vs
    Nordsjaelland
  • 20-10-2019
    08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Belinda Bencic
    vs
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
  • 20-10-2019
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Emmen
    vs
    Fortuna Sittard
  • 20-10-2019
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Groningen
    vs
    Sparta Rotterdam
  • 20-10-2019
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • KV Mechelen
    vs
    Royal Antwerp
  • 20-10-2019
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Spusu SKN St Polten
    vs
    FK Austria Wien
  • 20-10-2019
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol
    vs
    TSV Prolactal Hartberg
  • 20-10-2019
    08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
  • Academica Clinceni
    vs
    Viitorul Constanta
  • 20-10-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Arka Gdynia
    vs
    Lechia Gdansk
  • 20-10-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Bordeaux
    vs
    Saint Etienne
  • 20-10-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Cagliari
    vs
    SPAL 2013
  • 20-10-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Falkenbergs
    vs
    AIK Solna
  • 20-10-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Hammarby
    vs
    Malmo
  • 20-10-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Sampdoria
    vs
    AS Roma
  • 20-10-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Udinese
    vs
    Torino
  • 20-10-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Wigan Athletic
    vs
    Nottingham Forest
  • 20-10-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • IK Brage
    vs
    Jonkopings Sodra
  • 20-10-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Chievo
    vs
    Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
  • 20-10-2019
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Pisa
    vs
    Crotone
  • 20-10-2019
    09:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Jelena Ostapenko
    vs
    Julia Goerges
  • 20-10-2019
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Alanyaspor
    vs
    Caykur Rizespor
  • 20-10-2019
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Arsenal Tula
    vs
    PFC Sochi
  • 20-10-2019
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Bohemians 1905
    vs
    SFC Opava
  • 20-10-2019
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Koln
    vs
    SC Paderborn 07
  • 20-10-2019
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • Viktoria Plzen
    vs
    Banik Ostrava
  • 20-10-2019
    09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
  • MFK Karvina
    vs
    Slovacko
  • 20-10-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • RC Deportivo La Coruna
    vs
    Malaga CF
  • 20-10-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • RCD Espanyol
    vs
    Villarreal
  • 20-10-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Copenhagen
    vs
    Esbjerg
  • 20-10-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Lugano
    vs
    FC Zurich
  • 20-10-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Luzern
    vs
    FC Sion
  • 20-10-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Servette
    vs
    St Gallen
  • 20-10-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Aldosivi Mar del Plata
    vs
    Defensa y Justicia
  • 20-10-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Xanthi FC
    vs
    Aris Thessaloniki
  • 20-10-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • Dynamo Kyiv
    vs
    FC Oleksandriya
  • 20-10-2019
    10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
  • FC Astana
    vs
    Kairat Almaty
  • 20-10-2019
    10:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Stanislas Wawrinka
    vs
    Andrew Murray
  • 20-10-2019
    10:30PM ~ 12:59AM
  • Darussafaka Basketbol
    vs
    Gaziantep Basketbol
  • 20-10-2019
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Feyenoord
    vs
    Heracles Almelo
  • 20-10-2019
    10:45PM ~ 12:44AM
  • Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
    vs
    Astra Giurgiu
  • 20-10-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • AS Monaco
    vs
    Rennes
  • 20-10-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • SK Rapid Wien
    vs
    RZ Pellets WAC
  • 20-10-2019
    11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
  • PAOK
    vs
    PAS Lamia 1964
  • 20-10-2019
    11:00PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Saski Baskonia
    vs
    Real Betis CDB Sevilla
  • 20-10-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Gornik Zabrze
    vs
    LKS Lodz
  • 20-10-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • IFK Norrkoping
    vs
    Kalmar
  • 20-10-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Norrby IF
    vs
    Trelleborgs FF
  • 20-10-2019
    11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
  • Manchester United
    vs
    Liverpool
  • 20-10-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Anderlecht
    vs
    Sint-Truidense
  • 20-10-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Denizlispor
    vs
    Fenerbahce
  • 20-10-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Dynamo Moscow
    vs
    FC Krasnodar
  • 20-10-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • TSG Hoffenheim
    vs
    Schalke 04
  • 20-10-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Lyngby
    vs
    Brondby IF
  • 20-10-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Molde
    vs
    Haugesund
  • 20-10-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Parma Calcio
    vs
    Genoa
  • 20-10-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Ranheim
    vs
    Odd BK
  • 20-10-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Real Oviedo
    vs
    Girona FC
  • 20-10-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Stromsgodset
    vs
    Lillestrom
  • 20-10-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • CD Tenerife
    vs
    Racing Santander
  • 20-10-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • FK Teplice
    vs
    Sparta Praha
  • 20-10-2019
    11:59PM ~ 01:58AM
  • Viking
    vs
    Tromso
  • 21-10-2019
    12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
  • Gimnasia La Plata
    vs
    Union de Santa Fe
  • 21-10-2019
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • AEK Athens
    vs
    Volos NFC
  • 21-10-2019
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Athletic Bilbao
    vs
    Real Valladolid
  • 21-10-2019
    12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
  • Olimpik Donetsk
    vs
    Vorskla Poltava
  • 21-10-2019
    01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
  • Pumas UNAM
    vs
    Club Leon
  • 21-10-2019
    01:00AM ~ 03:29AM
  • KK Kolubara LA 2003
    vs
    OKK Beograd
  • 21-10-2019
    01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
  • Chindia Targoviste
    vs
    Steaua Bucuresti
  • 21-10-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Cercle Brugge
    vs
    Sporting Charleroi
  • 21-10-2019
    02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
  • Sarpsborg 08
    vs
    Brann
  • 21-10-2019
    02:00AM ~ 04:29AM
  • BC Barcelona
    vs
    CB Gran Canaria
  • 21-10-2019
    02:00AM ~ 04:29AM
  • KK Buducnost Podgorica
    vs
    KK Koper Primorska
  • 21-10-2019
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Deportes Iquique
    vs
    Huachipato
  • 21-10-2019
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Atletico Huracan
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 21-10-2019
    02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
  • Centro Deportivo Municipal
    vs
    UTC Cajamarca
  • 21-10-2019
    02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
  • AC Milan
    vs
    Lecce
  • 21-10-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Empoli
    vs
    Cremonese
  • 21-10-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Marseille
    vs
    Strasbourg
  • 21-10-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Philadelphia Union
    vs
    New York Red Bulls
  • 21-10-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Real Zaragoza
    vs
    CD Mirandes
  • 21-10-2019
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Sevilla
    vs
    Levante
  • 21-10-2019
    04:45AM ~ 06:44AM
  • Rosario Central
    vs
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 21-10-2019
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Coquimbo Unido
    vs
    OHiggins
  • 21-10-2019
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Club Almagro
    vs
    Quilmes
  • 21-10-2019
    05:00AM ~ 06:59AM
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    vs
    Universitario Deportes
  • 21-10-2019
    07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
  • Curico Unido
    vs
    Antofagasta
  • 21-10-2019
    08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
  • Minnesota United
    vs
    LA Galaxy
  • 21-10-2019
    06:10PM ~ 10:09PM
  • Hong Kong
    vs
    UAE
  • 21-10-2019
    11:30PM ~ 03:29AM
  • Canada
    vs
    Nigeria